Statistiken

SpielerSpieleToreGelbe KartenGelb-Rote KartenRote Karten
Daniel Adam41228000
Harald Adam1696000
Jochen Adam393000
Marcel Adam350432410
Markus Adam690000
Matthias Adam46032000
Michael Adam271144000
Michael Adam170000
Reginald Adam63483000
Tim Adam18802400
Gerd Anders2651000
Gerd Appel20000
Bruno Barnickel795391000
Chris Barnickel240000
Daniel Barnickel17941700
Mark Barnickel54048000
Markus Barnickel731122201
Matthias Barnickel85646000
Patrick Barnickel40412800
Daniel Becker180000
Johannes Becker34528000
Sebastian Becker20000
Daniel Beitzinger572000
Holger Böhm2072000
David Braunersreuther50000
Christian Buckreus11501421
Heiko Buckreus359106100
Reinhold Buckreus45217000
Sven Bülling334000
D. Büttner20000
Stefan Deinlein290000
Jörg Dietrich2596000
Klaus Dietrich28639000
Ludwig Dietrich65433000
Sven Dietrich240200
Martin Dressel484000
Jürgen Dressel710000
Frank Eberth479000
Heiko Eissenbeiss70200
Andreas Fischer816000
Thomas Fischer3740000
Winfried Föhrweiser2640000
Marco Freimuth110000
Ottomar Fröba39816000
Jonas Fuhrmann170000
Michael Funk60000
Arno Gehring3710000
Dirk Gehring671000
Gerd Gehring824242000
Konrad Gehring226108000
Markus Gehring150000
Paul Gehring50000
Tim Gehring3592200
Ullrich Geiger29824000
Erhan Görgülü34044000
Christian Grebner8412000
Markus Grebner540100
Martin Grünbeck90000
Christian Habersetzer281134700
Jens Haderlein92000
Martin Haderlein29110000
Thomas Haderlein490159000
Sebastian Hannweber5211000
Peter Hebentanz1031000
Günther Herrmann180000
Michael Hofmann15353000
Patrick Hofmann80000
Hartmut Hohleweg802000
Lukas Hugel40000
Wolfgang Hugel585000
Alexander Hummel838000
Markus Hummel101000
Hannes Jungbauer630000
Michael Jungbauer13333000
Jörg Kalamala262000
Benjamin Karg490510
Eugen Kegel24619000
Björn Kestel1695310
Kay Kestel183000
Stefan Kirschbauer350000
Alexander Kittel30000
Heiko Köhlerschmidt120100
Siegmund Kolb23862000
Florian Kotschenreuther21851110
Kaly Koudju7616000
Bernd Kulke190000
Christopher Kulke251123901
Matthias Kulke530000
Lars Kuropka690900
Tobias Lehnhardt90000
Badre Lhour560200
Christian Löffler3202310
Dominik Löffler150000
Frank Löffler12011000
Josef Löffler25212000
Reinhard Löffler33313000
Stefan Löffler2105900
Jens Mannheim1601201
Edmund Mark3520000
Steffen Mattes6501210
Marco Meier60000
Sebastian Meier120000
Karl-Heinz Michel480000
Florian Montag19601010
Ludwig Montag1938000
Markus Montag160000
Matthias Montag20918000
Philipp Montag10311910
Stefan Montag13460000
Tobias Montag15965000
Andre Mörseburg440710
Dirk Müller39947000
Jannik Müller300600
Jasin Müller40000
Jochen Müller47727000
Julian Müller190000
Jürgen Müller130100
Michael Müller61000
Thomas Müller243000
Andreas Münzel201000
Arnold Münzel54010000
Geoffrey Münzel41339000
Gottfried Münzel10423000
Harry Münzel1392000
Uwe Münzel528146000
Manuel Neder47281400
Daniel Nietert142000
Andre Peter9001100
Lars Peter100000
Matthias Peter30241000
Thomas Peter1840000
Pascal Pfadenhauer200810
Uwe Pfadenhauer19714000
Michael Pietz694000
Stefan Pietz967000
Ludwig Prell29320000
Sebastian Prell120000
Frank Quiner17139000
Mario Quiner80000
Carlo Raab360000
Mario Raab14952000
Matthias Raab1406000
Stefan Raab1190000
Sven Raab433000
Maurice Rath220400
Dieter Recksik36386000
Uwe Recksik14314000
Johannes Reif00000
Stefan Reif424000
Andreas Renner211100
Sebastian Renner200000
Johannes Ruff320200
Manuel Scherbel9301410
Rainer Scherbel48911720
Tobias Schirmer1140700
Werner Schirmer40515700
Andreas Schmidt130100
Harald Schnappauf311000
Patrick Schnappauf3601311
Frank Schneider1840000
Matthias Schneider3847100
Michael Schneider10000
Sebastian Schneider10000
Victor Schneider34227000
Jens Schönmüller110000
Manuel Schönmüller23712410
Steffen Schreiner890400
Florian Selimaj10000
Stefan Simon80000
Steffen Stauch429100300
Uwe Steininger2384000
Andreas Suffa10000
Patrick Sünkel132000
Martin Tanzmeier1345800
Christian Thönnes620100
Jürgen Trebes25811000
Frank Tucci206160000
Dimitri Tzanetis200000
Christian Vogel2411000
Achim Wachter660000
Andreas Wachter880000
Bastian Wachter8442000
Bernd Wachter842000
Franz Wachter34034000
Klaus Wachter1611000
Klemens Wachter21858000
Matthias Wachter160100
Tobias Wachter271000
Sebastian Wagner460100
Udo Wagner45613000
Dominik Weber10916000
Hilmar Weber532229000
Horst Weber362102000
Christian Weiss1030000
Dieter Weiss1820000
Fabian Weiss670310
Gerhard Weiss1361000
Helmut Weiss1200000
Jochen Weiss1900000
Michael Weiss29914000
Andre Welsch330400
Andreas Welscher1739000
Andreas Weschta261000
Jens Weschta170000
Bernd Zeller57219000
Marco Zipfel17029000
Martin Zipfel26541000
Patrick Zipfel1940500
Stefan Zipfel15113500
Theobald Zipfel50000
Johannes Zwosta150000
Tobias Zwosta470000
M. Appelius01000
Rudolf Backer01000
Karl-Heinz Becker011000
Thomas Beitzinger036000
Richard Biniczewski05000
Georg Ebert043000
Klaus Entner023000
Fatao01000
Heinrich Föhrweiser022000
Gerhard Gehring014000
Reinhard Gehring069000
Jürgen Grebner05000
Haderlein02000
Manfred Hofmann034000
Ernst Holm01000
Gerald Hummel020000
Manfred Jakob01000
H. Kaiser05000
Udo Kalamala046000
Stefan Karch03000
Edwin Kestel010000
Jürgen Kolb01000
Georg Mäusbacher012000
Degenhard Montag017000
Eberhard Montag01000
Alois Peter01000
Petrit04000
Paul Plinzler08000
Michael Pöschl01000
Udo Prell01000
Georg Quiner020000
Siegbert Rubel042000
Egbert Schneider015000
Dieter Wich03000
Dimitiri Zanetis01000
Manfred Zeitler03000
Alfred Zeller07000
Uli Zeuss02000
Jürgen Zipfel017000
Walter Simon02000
Daniel Adam00000

                                                                  

  Datenschutzerklärung | Impressum